CONSEIL D’ADMINISTRATION

2019-2020


Manon Lanneville
Présidente
Ville de Varennes


175, rue Sainte-Anne
Varennes (Qc) J3X 1T5
T 450 652-9888, poste 3177
* membre exécutif

Janique Letellier
Vice-présidente
Ville de Laval


4355, autoroute Jean-Noël-Lavoie (A-440)
Laval (Qc) H7P 4W6
T 450 978-6888, poste 4900
* membre exécutif

Edith Proulx
Secrétaire-trésorière
Ville Lorraine


33, boulevard De Gaulle
Lorraine, Québec J6Z 3W9
T 450 621-8550, poste 255
* membre exécutif

Martin Gilbert
Directeur région 01
Bas–Saint-Laurent
Ville de Matane


230, avenue Saint-Jérôme
Matane (Qc) G4W 3A2
T 418 562-2333, poste 2070
* membre exécutif

Karine Gagné Plourde
Directrice région 02
Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean
Ville de Métabetchouan-Lac-à-la-Croix


87, rue Saint-André
Métabetchouan-Lac-à-la-Croix (Qc) G8G 1A1
T 418 349-2060, poste 2232

Martin Juneau
Directeur région 03
Capitale-Nationale
Service des loisirs communautaires de Valcartier

Édifice 516, C.P. 1000, Succ. Forces
Courcelette (Qc) G0A 4Z0
T 418 844-5000, poste 7690

Estelle Paulhus
Directrice région 04
Mauricie
Ville de La Tuque


375, rue St-Joseph
La Tuque (Qc) G9X 1L5
T 819 523-8200, poste 2701
C 819 676-6797

Linda Gagnon
Directrice région 05 
Estrie
Ville de Magog


95, rue Merry Nord
Magog (Qc) J1X 2E7
T 819 843-3333, poste 812

Martin Savaria
Directeur région 06 
Montréal
Ville de Montréal


5650, rue D’Iberville, 2e étage
Montréal (Qc) H2G 2B3
T 438 995-8742

Jean-Marc Lacroix
Directeur région 07
Outaouais

Ville de Gatineau


Centre sportif de Gatineau, 1er étage
850, boulevard de la Gappe
Gatineau (Qc) J8T 7T7
819 243-2345, poste 2183

Bernard Blais
Directeur région 08
Abitibi-Témiscamingue

Ville d’Amos


182, 1re rue est
Amos (Qc) J9T 2G1
T 819 732-6541
* membre exécutif

Noémie Gauthier
Directrice région 09 
Côte-Nord
Ville de Sept-Îles


500, avenue Jolliet
Sept-Îles (Qc) G4R 2B4
T 418 962-2525, poste 2942

Karine Lafrenière
Directrice région 10
Nord-du-Québec
Ville de Lebel-sur-Quevillon


500, Place Quevillon, C.P. 430
Lebel-sur-Quevillon (Qc) J0Y 1X0
T 819 755-4826, poste 215

Julie Loubert
Directrice région 11
Gaspésie-Iles-de-la-Madeleine
Ville de Bonaventure


127, avenue Louisbourg
Bonaventure (Qc) G0C 1E0
418 534-2313, poste 231

Véronique Bélanger
Directrice région 12
Chaudière-Appalaches

Municipalité de L’Islet


284, boulevard Nilus-Leclerc
L’Islet (Qc) G0R 2C0
T 418 247-3060, poste 228

Sébastien Vallée
Directeur région 13
Laval

Ville de Laval


480, boulevard Armand-Frappier,
C.P. 422, succursale Saint-Martin
Laval (Qc) H7V 3Z4
T 450 978-6888, poste 4361

Valérie Benoît
Directrice région 14
Lanaudière

Ville de Charlemagne


84, rue Sacré-Cœur 
Charlemagne (Qc) J5Z 1W8
T 450 581-2541

Julie Richard
Directrice région 15
Laurentides

Ville de Boisbriand


940, boulevard de la Grande-Allée
Boisbriand (Qc) J7G 2J7
T 450 435-1954, poste 273

Nathalie Croteau
Directrice région 16
Montérégie
Ville de La Prairie


500, rue Saint-Laurent
La Prairie (Qc) J5R 5X2
450 444-6705

Jonathan Guay
Directeur région 17 
Centre-du-Québec
Ville de Drummondville


425, rue des Forges, C.P. 398
Drummondville (Qc) J2B 6W3
T 819 478-6565